Clasificaciones: Primera Autonómica y Juveniles

                                                      Primera Autonómica 

 

Posición         Equipo   J G E P GF GC P
1 C.D. ARENTEIRO 24 18 4 2 55 21 58
2 S.D. NOGUEIRA RAMUIN 24 17 2 5 50 20 53
3 VERIN C.F. 24 14 6 4 45 17 48
4 U.P. TABOADELA 24 15 3 6 47 28 48
5 PONTE OURENSE S.A.D. 24 14 4 6 42 29 46
6 U.D. BARBADAS “B” 24 13 3 8 43 25 42
7 POLIGONO SAN CIPRIAN 24 9 7 8 36 37 34
8 C.D. ALLARIZ 24 7 12 5 40 32 33
9 C.F. MONTERREY 24 9 5 10 37 34 32
10 C.D. VELLE 24 9 3 12 31 29 30
11 S. ATL. BARBANTES EST. 24 7 7 10 36 40 28
12 SPORTING CELANOVA 24 7 7 10 32 40 28
13 BOADO F.C. 24 7 4 13 38 53 25
14 ATLETICO VILLARINO 24 7 3 14 29 64 24
15 A.D. COVADONGA 24 7 3 14 35 53 24
16 C.D. RAMIRANES 24 5 7 12 23 39 22
17 ANTELA C.F. 24 4 6 14 26 51 18
18 ARRABALDO S.D. 24 2 4 18 15 48 10

                                                             

                                                              Liga Juvenil Gr.2

 

Posición        Equipo    J  G  E P GF GC P
1 CORUXO F.C. 23 16 5 2 65 28 53
2 C.D. OURENSE S.A.D. 23 13 3 7 47 31 42
3 PONTE OURENSE S.A.D. 23 13 3 7 42 31 42
4 C.P. ALERTANAVIA 23 11 4 8 54 41 37
5 PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL “B” 23 11 4 8 46 35 37
6 AROSA S.C. “B” 23 10 3 10 34 35 33
7 E.D. VAL MIÑOR “B” 23 9 5 9 43 38 32
8 PORTONOVO S.D. 22 8 7 7 32 25 31
9 U.D. BARBADAS 23 9 4 10 38 38 31
10 E.M.F. ARENTEIRO 23 9 4 10 34 40 31
11 A.C.D. A SECA 22 9 3 10 20 32 30
12 COLEGIO HOGAR S.R. 23 7 8 8 34 33 29
13 A.J. LEREZ 22 8 5 9 36 41 29
14 S.D. CHANTADA 23 8 4 11 31 36 28
15 VILLALONGA C.F. 22 8 3 11 31 39 27
16 SARDOMA C.F. “B” 23 7 6 10 29 40 27
17 GONDOMAR FUTBOL BASE 23 6 7 10 21 34 25
18 RAPIDO DE BOUZAS “B” 23 7 4 12 40 46 25
19 C.C.A.R. VALLADARES 22 3 6 13 25 59 15

 

                                                     1ª Autonómica Juvenil 

 

Posición Equipo J  G  E  P GF GC P
1 C.D.C. SANTA TERESITA 11 9 1 1 36 14 28
2 C.D. RUA 11 6 2 3 23 19 20
3 PONTE OURENSE C.F. “B” 11 6 2 3 19 13 20
4 C.D. ALLARIZ 11 6 0 5 30 27 18
5 C.D. VELLE 11 5 3 3 23 21 18
6 C.D. OURENSE “B” 11 4 3 4 24 19 15
7 E.D.C. VERIN 11 4 2 5 18 16 14
8 C.D. BARCO 11 2 4 5 14 25 10
9 U.D. BARBADAS “B” 11 2 1 8 12 30 7
10 S.D.C. ARRABALDO 11 1 2 8 15 30 5
11 2 1 0 1 4 4 3