Miércoles 20.09.2017

Clasificaciones Alevines

Clasificaciones Alevines

                           CLASIFICACIÓN  1ª ALEVÍN  PROVINCIAL

Posición         Equipo JG E PGFGCP

1U.D. BARBADAS171322671941
2C.D. OURENSE181323653041
3PONTE OURENSE C.F.171313732540
4E.D.C. VERIN181314592840
5PABELLON C.F.181224701838
6ANTELA C.F.17926504229
7E.D.C. CELANOVA18729304023
8C.P. CALASANCIO18639424921
9RIBEIRO FÚTBOL CLUB183213407011
10E.M.F. ARENTEIRO172411187210
11S.D.C. ARRABALDO18301535849
12PABELLON PROMESAS18111627994

 

CLASIFICACIÓN  2ª ALEVÍN  PROVINCIAL  Gr.A

PosiciónEquipo JGEPGFGCP

1PABELLON C.F. "B"1715111311546
2C.P. CALASANCIO "C"171421882744
3RIBEIRO F.C. "B"171322762641
4A PEROXA C.F.18846353928
5E.D. CHANTADA18828777426
6S.D. NOGUEIRA RAMUIN17818566425
7PONTE OURENSE C.F. "B"17728484523
8C.F. MONFORTE18729734623
9C.D. OURENSE "B"174310426815
10S.D.C. ARRABALDO "B"17101681053
11C.D. VELLE "B"17011691341

 

                  CLASIFICACIÓN  2ª ALEVÍN  PROVINCIAL  Gr.B

PosiciónEquipo JGEPGFGCP

1PONTE OURENSE C.F. "C"171700142751
2C.D. VELLE171124533035
3S.D.C. ARRABALDO "C"171034532933
4MARISTAS OURENSE171016724531
5AA.VV. ARRANXAR17926544729
6C.F. MONFORTE "B"17728526923
7C.D. LA PURISIMA17629336320
8C.P. CALASANCIO "B"172411317210
9C.D. OURENSE "C"17221337938
10E.M.F. ARENTEIRO "B"171214391115

Comentarios